Friday, March 28, 2003

yo erybody!! top of the mornin 2 ya!!!

Wednesday, March 26, 2003

I have to TINKLE...I MEAN ISNT THAT WHAT IT DOES WHEN IT HITS THE TOILET WATER!?
The "Cheez Wagon" is the WORST ride to skwell in the WORLD!
hey felloz
whatz crack-a-lakin?? I ain't really got much to say but holla!!! yo tell me why there is this dude that be trying 2 fuk wit me but he ain't tryin to hook up wit me!!!! what the fuk is wit him?? peacies

Monday, March 24, 2003

Damn today i went to Coverstone around like 6 and it was startin to get dark and next thing i kno all these police start rollin up in that shit. They was lookin for this nigga named Roscoe who is tryin to holla at me...i mean nigga is madd ugly and plus i gotta man anyways
hey evrybody I had the bestest weekend!! I went to a church conference called True Love Waits and it was sponsered by my church's youth minstry!!! It was so fun!! they played christian go-go and everybody got they're groove on!!

Thursday, March 20, 2003

all ya'll fake niggas can lick my big toe... cuz u can't get anywhere near my clit!!!! ROFLOL
yo... I got the bestest story but... ya'll will have to hear it lata dawgs
ppl be hatin on ppl when they need to look in the FUCKING MIRROR!!!!! LOL he he this is fo all yall Osbourn pplz in the ASS, VA
Sup people,
Yesterday my cousin and i were sittin in her car with her sister and her boyfriend in the back seat...so were driving and we decide to go to Old Country Buffet. So as soon as we get in tha damn restuarant her boyfriend and my cousins boyfriend is throwin food. so when we get done eatin and everythin Vernon ( my cousins boyfriends ) says out loud to her "so candice we gonna go back to tha hotel room and fuck" and she was like "did you say you were gonna fuck my brains out and do it doggy style" while along this white lady was sittin next to us lookin at us like we were crazy. so on our way to take me to home we notice that her sister is gettn fingered in the back seat with her sisters jacket on her lap...so candice jumps out tha car while vernon is sayin "if you get out tha car imma cause a scene" and sure as hell he did... he got out tha car yelling "bomb" and this lady next to jumped in her car...so that was the highlight of my day yesterday....
TESTING TESTING 1 2 1 2
Hey All!!!
Yo OMG I am so happy!!! the guy that I live for finally broke up w/ his gf!!!! LOL I b hatin ppl that leave u hangin
Holla bac!!!

Tuesday, March 18, 2003

Man today in Multimedia class I was surfing the net and happen to come across somebody's blog site 2:00 Specials. Well they had posted a story about how a guy fucked this fat chick doggy style and then the next thing she farted on his dick and his cum turned into a bubble...so me and my friend Lauren are sittin up in class jus laughin our asses off and the teacher tells us to get it together so we do and the next thing u kno were laughin again for like 5 mins straight...the story was jus so funny lol
Stuck up Church People lol please join the youth choir